1894-95 Liverpool & District League

Final TablePWDLGFGAPts
Liverpool South End201442601832
White Star Wanderers201415752729
Aintree Church201145543426
PRESCOT201037524323
Aigburgh Vale20866443922
Whiston20749384118
Liverpool Res.207310443017
Skelmersdale United20659424917
Southport Old Boys205411295314
Liverpool Police Athletic205213329312
Stanley204214226510