1906-07 St Helens & District League

As of 29/04/07PWDLGFGAPts
Parr Rovers (+2)272223782048
PRESCOT ATHLETIC281963772844
Billinge271638603835
Hardshaw271539493333
Pewfall Recs261196412731
Peasley Cross2812610553630
Sutton Parish251087524428
Haydock Villa271089483328
Bethel Mission2811413453726
Wargrave267109414124
Haydock Albion2551010485520
Clock Face268216377318
Parr286418266516
Rainford Star24002481290