1911-12 Liverpool County Combination

Division 1, 02/05/12PWDLGFGAPts
Garston North End271863652342
Skelmersdale United282017793241
Garston Gas Works271836642239
PRESCOT ATHLETIC2813510464531
Ormskirk2812610464130
Prescot Wire Works2513111504227
Earlestown St John's251078393127
Saltney25889364024
Widnes County279612335424
South Liverpool Res.2710215646222
Southport Park Villa258611363822
Helsby Athletic248412404720
Connah's Quay266812365820
Buckley Engineers255614376716
Southport Central Res.273420308910