1913-14 Liverpool County Combination

Division 1, Final TablePWDLGFGAPts
Skelmersdale United282233763147
Wallasey Borough281846723240
Prescot Wire Works281846653540
Widnes County281468654734
PRESCOT ATHLETIC2814410704832
Ormskirk281279625331
Southport Park Villa2813312446029
North Engineers2811611554428
South Liverpool Res.289712465425
Garston North End2811314455925
Earlestown Rovers288812425324
Clock Face288614364922
Dominion286616295518
Linacre Gasworks286517367217
L&NWR Perway28242231978