1925-26 Liverpool County Combination

Table: Six Results MissingPWDLGFGAPts
Burscough Rangers242121792144
Whiston Parish Church231544623134
Harlandic201253442629
Skelmersdale United241248584128
Marine231238595027
PRESCOT23887475024
Poulton Rovers211047444624
St Helens Town2310310555123
Ormskirk238213516418
Port Sunlight Athletic247314518017
Liverpool 'A'247116516915
Everton 'A'243516275611
Newton Common Recreation24302126626