1945-46 Lancashire Combination

Final TablePWDLGFGAPts
Chorley221444784232
Netherfield221336643929
Barrow Res.221246624328
Bacup Borough221237494127
Darwen22967504824
Rossendale United22949534722
Leyland Motors229310505621
Rochdale Res.229211525320
Morecambe226610546818
PRESCOT CABLES226511578117
Lancaster City226412537516
Accrington Stanley Res.223415386710