2010-11 Northern Premier League Division One North

Division 1 North, Final TablePWDLGFGAPts
P Chester44291051073697
Skelmersdale United4430771174897
P Chorley4425118874386
Curzon Ashton4425109854985
AFC Fylde4424911915981
Clitheroe44191312827070
Bamber Bridge44201014706070
Lancaster City4421518806168
* Warrington Town44181610705267
Witton Albion44151712756462
Woodley Sports44171116717562
Salford City44171116687362
Trafford4415722739252
Garforth Town44131318677152
Mossley4414921757751
Wakefield4414822557450
* Durham City44131021759248
Radcliffe Borough44121220608948
Cammell Laird4413823669447
Harrogate Railway Athletic44137248210346
PRESCOT CABLES4491520527942
* Ossett Albion44611276013426
R Leigh Genesis4458313911223
* - Warrington Town and Ossett Albion each deducted 3 points.
Durham City deducted 1 point.