2011-12 Northern Premier League Division One North

Division 1 North, Final TablePWDLGFGAPts
P AFC Fylde423165902999
Curzon Ashton4227114914492
P Witton Albion4228681014490
Farsley4225611854881
Garforth Town4224711956379
Lancaster City4224513804877
Skelmersdale United4221129946075
Woodley Sports4222515715171
Durham City4220220818062
Bamber Bridge4217916696860
Warrington Town4217916697160
Trafford42151116706656
Salford City42141018697352
Mossley42101517667545
Radcliffe Borough4213623547545
PRESCOT CABLES42101220537142
Ossett Town4211922418442
Ossett Albion4211625599539
Clitheroe4210824517638
Wakefield4271223387733
Harrogate Railway Athletic4287275411531
Cammell Laird4284303410328
There was no relegation, due to the resignations of Durham City and Woodley Sports